Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ma Mukhyamantri Ghosna Sankhya 269/2022 Ke Antragath Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Srinagar Ke Antragath Chaubatta Hulakikhal Kathuli Motor Margh Se Prathamik Vidhayaliya Dangu Tak Motor Margh Ka Damrikaran Ka Kariya Lambai 1.00 Mt
|
| Description |
Ma Mukhyamantri Ghosna Sankhya 269/2022 Ke Antragath Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Srinagar Ke Antragath Chaubatta Hulakikhal Kathuli Motor Margh Se Prathamik Vidhayaliya Dangu Tak Motor Margh Ka Damrikaran Ka Kariya Lambai 1.00 Mt
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60912_4 |
|
Reference Number |
818/NIVIDA DATE 05/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD SRINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath sisai dangu talai ghansyali bhatwari motor margh ka damrikaran sudharikaran kariya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath sisai dangu talai ghansyali bhatwari motor margh ka damrikaran sudharikaran kariya
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vikashkhand dugadda vidhanshaba chetra kotdwara me padampur simbhalchode motor margh (lambai 3km0 sukhro gharat devi mandir motor margh (lambai 1.90km) me sdbc dawara sudrikaran ka kriya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vikashkhand dugadda vidhanshaba chetra kotdwara me padampur simbhalchode motor margh (lambai 3km0 sukhro gharat devi mandir motor margh (lambai 1.90km) me sdbc dawara sudrikaran ka kriya
Read moreVitya varsh 2023-24 me rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath jamri talai khalgadh mahadev motor margh ka sudahrikarna avam damrikaran ka kariya lambai 1.900km
Vitya varsh 2023-24 me rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath jamri talai khalgadh mahadev motor margh ka sudahrikarna avam damrikaran ka kariya lambai 1.900km
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke antragath dhotiyal chapdeth basda motor margh ka pc dawara navinikaran kariya mdr
Varsik anurakchan mad ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke antragath dhotiyal chapdeth basda motor margh ka pc dawara navinikaran kariya mdr
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra ke antrgath pmgsy se hastantarith bedikhal se chorkhinda motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambai 4.500 km one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra ke antrgath pmgsy se hastantarith bedikhal se chorkhinda motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambai 4.500 km one time maintenance
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreMa. mukhyamantri ghosna sankhya 269/2022 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra srinagar ke vikaskhand khirsu ke antragath pauri khirsu srinagar motor margh se balodi garam (virdasram) tak damrikaran ka kariya lambai 1.350 mt
Ma. mukhyamantri ghosna sankhya 269/2022 ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra srinagar ke vikaskhand khirsu ke antragath pauri khirsu srinagar motor margh se balodi garam (virdasram) tak damrikaran ka kariya lambai 1.350 mt
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad varsh 2024-25 ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke antragath nainidanda sahankarpur motor margh ka pc coldmix dawara navinikaran ka kariya km 10,11,12,13
Varsik anurakchan mad varsh 2024-25 ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke antragath nainidanda sahankarpur motor margh ka pc coldmix dawara navinikaran ka kariya km 10,11,12,13
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad ( varsh 2024-25) ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke antragath nanidanda shankarpur motor margh ka pc (coldmix) dawara navinikarn ka kariya km 10,11,12,13
Varsik anurakchan mad ( varsh 2024-25) ke antragath vidhanshaba chetra lansdowne ke antragath nanidanda shankarpur motor margh ka pc (coldmix) dawara navinikarn ka kariya km 10,11,12,13
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra thalisain ke antragath bungidhar se riksal motor margh ke one time maintenance ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra thalisain ke antragath bungidhar se riksal motor margh ke one time maintenance ka kariya
Read moreof your Industry type