Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tcmc Laying Of Under Ground Sewerage Pipe Line At Elangovadigal Street And Cross Street In Ward No.16
|
| Description |
Tcmc Laying Of Under Ground Sewerage Pipe Line At Elangovadigal Street And Cross Street In Ward No.16
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_330211_7 |
|
Reference Number |
141/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tambaram City Municipal Corproation Zone II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreTcmc - laying of under ground sewerage pipe line at tulukkannattaman koil street,bharathi nagar main road in ward no.16
Tcmc - laying of under ground sewerage pipe line at tulukkannattaman koil street,bharathi nagar main road in ward no.16
Read moreLaying of sewerage pipe line
Laying of sewerage pipeline from sai ambica colony to rajeshwari colony phase-i and phase-ii in ameenpur municipality (1st recall)
Read moreLaying 200mm kdia swg sewerage pipe line
Laying 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line from h.n.o 6-3-181/3 to h.n.o.8-2-672 road no.1 under banjara hills section ,sub division - i oandm division vi
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line from h.no.20-6-95/96 to h.no.20-6-90 and 20-6-101 to 20-6-66 at syed ali chabutra, masjid-e-takiya, zahoor shah under misrigunj section, sub division-ii of operations and maintenance division-i
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line from h.no.22-3-947/10/a/1 to 22-3-947/11 and 22-3-947/2 and 22-3-947/3 at purani haveli opposite princess durueshwar hospital under darulshifa section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line from h.no.22-3-947/10/a/1 to 22-3-947/11 and 22-3-947/2 and 22-3-947/3 at purani haveli opposite princess durueshwar hospital under darulshifa section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (1st recall)
Read moreof your Industry type