Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Industrial Dust Bin (100 Liters)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6219077 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreProviding power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Providing power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreAnimal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the land of sampaje aladka vijayakumar a r bin ramu in sullia taluk of dakshina kannada district.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the land of sampaje aladka vijayakumar a r bin ramu in sullia taluk of dakshina kannada district.
Read moreSupply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Supply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Read moreof your Industry type