Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining Hall At Chandanpur Primary School Fund From Ridf Xxx 2024 25 Model Plan And Estimate
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Hall At Chandanpur Primary School Fund From Ridf Xxx 2024 25 Model Plan And Estimate
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 20 of 2024 - 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 12990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770863 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read more02 construction of dining hall at nayagan primary school under mohanpur dev. block fund- ridf xxx
02 construction of dining hall at nayagan primary school under mohanpur dev. block fund- ridf xxx
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure (dining hall) at lower lingten primary school, darjeeling pulbazar block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Construction of additional infrastructure (dining hall) at lower lingten primary school, darjeeling pulbazar block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at mathn.c. institution under mongalkote panchayet samity under ridf xxx fund.
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at mathn.c. institution under mongalkote panchayet samity under ridf xxx fund.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall of banpura t.n. high school(udise code-19230502802) under ridf-xxx fund,24-25
Construction of dining hall of banpura t.n. high school(udise code-19230502802) under ridf-xxx fund,24-25
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at parul danga nasratpur high school under purbasthali-i development block fund ridf xxx (ssm)
Construction of dining hall at parul danga nasratpur high school under purbasthali-i development block fund ridf xxx (ssm)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall (model -2) capacity 120 student at kupila m.i.o.s sr. madrasah of raipur g.p under domkal block, murshidabad. under ridf-xxx fund
Construction of dining hall (model -2) capacity 120 student at kupila m.i.o.s sr. madrasah of raipur g.p under domkal block, murshidabad. under ridf-xxx fund
Read moreConstruction of additional class room,dining hall and girls toilet at khidirpur primary school under beldanga-i block under ridf -xxx
Construction of additional class room,dining hall and girls toilet at khidirpur primary school under beldanga-i block under ridf -xxx
Read moreof your Industry type