Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gurupimpri Gated C.N.B. No. 3 Tq. Ghansawangi, Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gurupimpri Gated C.N.B. No. 3 Tq. Ghansawangi, Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSIP_1003748_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JALNA/SWC/ET/B-1/37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 60406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1755852 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of gurupimpri gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Construction of gurupimpri gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of mandala gated c.n.b. no. 3, shevgal gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Construction of mandala gated c.n.b. no. 3, shevgal gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of mangu jalgaon gated c.n.b. no. 3 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Construction of mangu jalgaon gated c.n.b. no. 3 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of jambsamarth gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ghansawangi dist. jalna
Construction of jambsamarth gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. ghansawangi dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of sindkhed gated c.n.b. no 1 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Construction of sindkhed gated c.n.b. no 1 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type