Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curtain Rod,Brakets,Latoo,Carpet,Carpet 56x 6x36,Carpet,Feat Bathroom Mat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5373786 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 03:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 30-09-2024 04:15:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DHILLON MOTOR STORE | - | 08-10-2024 19:47:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNITA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 23:19:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : curtain rod,brakets,latoo,carpet,carpet 56x 6x36,carpet,feat bathroom mat | 195706.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : curtain rod,brakets,latoo,carpet,carpet 56x 6x36,carpet,feat bathroom mat | 201501.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DHILLON MOTOR STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : curtain rod,brakets,latoo,carpet,carpet 56x 6x36,carpet,feat bathroom mat | 254930.00 | L3 |