Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Jarugu Road Gopalkottai Tn 04 246 Nallampalli P246
|
| Description |
Jarugu Road Gopalkottai
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_126732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2403/2023/R2 Dt.10.07.2023 P246 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreSupply of tabs to anekal and konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of tabs to anekal and konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of safety equipment anekal,chanadapura,hunasamaranhalli,konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of safety equipment anekal,chanadapura,hunasamaranhalli,konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of laptops to anekal,jigani,konnapana agarahara,hunasamaranahalli and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of laptops to anekal,jigani,konnapana agarahara,hunasamaranahalli and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreConstruction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting gajipur to ramatirtha hosakoppa road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting gajipur to ramatirtha hosakoppa road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting nidasangi basapur to hangal-bommanahalli road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting nidasangi basapur to hangal-bommanahalli road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreof your Industry type