Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hex Head Screw M16x65 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Head Screw M16x65. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Hex Head Screw, M16x65, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government Tender, Fasteners, Railways
Particulars Details
Title
Hex Head Screw M16x65
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106320719
Reference
Number
LH245540
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106320719/viewNitPdf_4541760.pdf

Start Date April 17, 2024 21:44
End Date
Expired 08/05/2024

Expired 848 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.