Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Bidhubhusan Jana Boroj To Gopal Adhikari House, Plot No 557,579 Jl No 51, Mouza Kasthokhali Under Baruttarhingly Gp Within Haldia Panchayat Samity From 15th Cfc Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Bidhubhusan Jana Boroj To Gopal Adhikari House, Plot No 557,579 Jl No 51, Mouza Kasthokhali Under Baruttarhingly Gp Within Haldia Panchayat Samity From 15th Cfc Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578483_7 |
|
Reference Number |
166/HALDIA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HALDIA P S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ratan jana house to gopal jana pan boroj at soyadighi part besic sansad b 173
Construction of concrete road from ratan jana house to gopal jana pan boroj at soyadighi part besic sansad b 173
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at bikash jana gopal bera pond mouza barabari jl no 60 plot no 2364 under debhog gp within haldia panchayat samity from beup fund
Construction of guard wall at bikash jana gopal bera pond mouza barabari jl no 60 plot no 2364 under debhog gp within haldia panchayat samity from beup fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from pradip adhikary house to ashok bag house mouza baruttarhingly jl no 54 plot no 1290 1307 under baruttarhingly gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc t fund fy 2025 26 activity code 117220434
Construction of concrete drain from pradip adhikary house to ashok bag house mouza baruttarhingly jl no 54 plot no 1290 1307 under baruttarhingly gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc t fund fy 2025 26 activity code 117220434
Read morePucca drain nirman from gopal jana house to usman kha house at jagannathpur ( part-ii) jl no-111 jl no- code no- 68025701
Pucca drain nirman from gopal jana house to usman kha house at jagannathpur ( part-ii) jl no-111 jl no- code no- 68025701
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sudhangshu jana boroj towards sanjay maity house l-50m w-8ft
Construction of concrete road from sudhangshu jana boroj towards sanjay maity house l-50m w-8ft
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nirmal jana house to gopal jana house at nabinbasudevpur
Construction of cement concrete road from nirmal jana house to gopal jana house at nabinbasudevpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chittaranjan jana house towards krishna gopal jana house at sautia
Construction of concrete road from chittaranjan jana house towards krishna gopal jana house at sautia
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near banskhana harishava plot no- 641, jl no-55, mouza banskhana under baruttarhingly gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc tied fund.
Construction of community toilet near banskhana harishava plot no- 641, jl no-55, mouza banskhana under baruttarhingly gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from gopal maity house to kshudiram maity house at baruttarhingly booth no - 06.
Construction of concrete drain from gopal maity house to kshudiram maity house at baruttarhingly booth no - 06.
Read more6 repairing of road from gopal jana bagan to khitish jana house at mohanpur fund apas
6 repairing of road from gopal jana bagan to khitish jana house at mohanpur fund apas
Read moreof your Industry type