Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Landslide Mitigation Measures For Prion Of Landlside Disaster Over Mehla Ghar On National Highway 154 A Chakki Banikhet Chamba Bharmour Road
|
| Description |
Landslide Mitigation Measures For Prion Of Landlside Disaster Over Mehla Ghar On National Highway 154 A Chakki Banikhet Chamba Bharmour Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW -NHC-EA-Tender/ 4118 -4217 Dated 29.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140115 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Landslide mitigation measure for prion of landslide disaster over kalighar on chowari jot chamba road
Sh- construction of erfort retaining wall gabion wall drain providing and fixing self drilling anchors dt mesh hydro seeding geocells with vetiver grass etc
Read moreShort term management contract on chakki- banikhet chamba- bharmour road nh-154a km 106/0 to 130/0.
Short term management contract on chakki- banikhet chamba- bharmour road nh-154a km 106/0 to 130/0.
Read moreLandslide investigation and mitigation measures on longni sari road
Removal of debris, rcc retaining walls, gabion walls and u.v shape drain in km. 0.0 to 0.400
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Landslide mitigation measures on naggar sharan rumsu pulag road
Read moreA/r m/o on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o r/wall of km 106/470 to 106/495
A/r m/o on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o r/wall of km 106/470 to 106/495
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 39/0 to 106/0 ( sh c/o gabion wall at rd 64/598 to 64/660
Restoration of rain damages on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 39/0 to 106/0 ( sh c/o gabion wall at rd 64/598 to 64/660
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c r/wall at rd 107/640 to 107/665 under fdr
Restoration of rain damages on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c r/wall at rd 107/640 to 107/665 under fdr
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km 0/0 ro 12/435
( samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411 portion a km 1/411 to 1/433 portion b km 1/433 to 1/460 portion c
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o r/wall with pusta for sinking portion at rd 135/900 to 135/942
Restoration of rain damage on on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o r/wall with pusta for sinking portion at rd 135/900 to 135/942
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Landslide mitigation measures on road from advance study chowk to boileauganj chowk, shimla.
Read moreof your Industry type