Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 220/132 Kv, 1 X160 Mva Gss At Sagwara (Upgradation) (Distt. Dungarpur) (Turnkey Project) Against Specification No. Rvpn/Ehv/Bn 9019002428
|
| Description |
Construction Of 220/132 Kv, 1 X160 Mva Gss At Sagwara (Upgradation) (Distt. Dungarpur) (Turnkey Project) Against Specification No. Rvpn/Ehv/Bn 9019002428&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_429732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/EHV/BN-9019002428 |
| Tender Fee | 26550 |
| EMD | 67.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772887 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33 kv, 1x40/50 mva gss seruna (dist - bikaner) alongwith associated bays on turnkey basis against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002515
Construction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33 kv, 1x40/50 mva gss seruna (dist - bikaner) alongwith associated bays on turnkey basis against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002515
Read moreConstruction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33kv,1x80 mva gss at manda along with associated bays and capacitor banl (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002520
Construction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33kv,1x80 mva gss at manda along with associated bays and capacitor banl (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002520
Read moreConstruction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33kv, 1x50 mva substation at bambori (distt.- pratapgarh) (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002430.
Construction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33kv, 1x50 mva substation at bambori (distt.- pratapgarh) (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002430.
Read moreConstruction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva gss at andhi (upgradation) (distt.-jaipur) alongwith associated 132 kv bays (02 nos ) at existing 132 kv gss chordi in rajasthan on turnkey basis against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9018002421
Construction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva gss at andhi (upgradation) (distt.-jaipur) alongwith associated 132 kv bays (02 nos ) at existing 132 kv gss chordi in rajasthan on turnkey basis against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9018002421
Read moreConstruction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33 kv, 50 mva gss bhopa (dist - jaisalmer) alongwith 33kv, 5.43 mvar capacitor bank and associated bays on (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002504
Construction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33 kv, 50 mva gss bhopa (dist - jaisalmer) alongwith 33kv, 5.43 mvar capacitor bank and associated bays on (turnkey project) against specification no. rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002504
Read moreConstruction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33 kv, 1x40/50 mva gss maujpur (alwar) including survey, supply of all equipments/materials, erection (including civil works), testing and commissioning (turnkey project) against rvpn/ehv/bn9019002433
Construction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33 kv, 1x40/50 mva gss maujpur (alwar) including survey, supply of all equipments/materials, erection (including civil works), testing and commissioning (turnkey project) against rvpn/ehv/bn9019002433
Read moreConstruction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33kv, 31.5 mva gss salumber (dist - salumber) alongwith 33kv, 5.43 mvar capacitor bank and associated bays on turnkey under rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002435
Construction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33kv, 31.5 mva gss salumber (dist - salumber) alongwith 33kv, 5.43 mvar capacitor bank and associated bays on turnkey under rvpn/ehv/bn-9019002435
Read moreConstruction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33 kv, 1x40/50 mva gss betina jaisalmer with cap bank bay incl. survey, supply of all equipment/materials, erection (incl civil), testing and commissioning (turnkey project) against rvpn/ehv/bn9019002502
Construction of 220/132 kv, 1x160 mva and 132/33 kv, 1x40/50 mva gss betina jaisalmer with cap bank bay incl. survey, supply of all equipment/materials, erection (incl civil), testing and commissioning (turnkey project) against rvpn/ehv/bn9019002502
Read moreof your Industry type