Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01 Rsm/ Deepaning Of Karkathakudi Oorani And Construction Of Bhathing Ghat And Retaining Wall 10m/ R.S.Mangalam Block
|
| Description |
01 Rsm/ Deepaning Of Karkathakudi Oorani And Construction Of Bhathing Ghat And Retaining Wall 10m/ R.S.Mangalam Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_356415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T8/334/2023/01 Dated 26.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, R.S.Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agamt rsm 05/ deepaning of karkathakudi oorani and construction of bhathing ghat and retaining wall 10m
Agamt rsm 05/ deepaning of karkathakudi oorani and construction of bhathing ghat and retaining wall 10m
Read more06 rsm/ providing threshing floor at peruvandal village in karkathakudi panchayat/ r.s.mangalam block
06 rsm/ providing threshing floor at peruvandal village in karkathakudi panchayat/ r.s.mangalam block
Read moreAgamt rsm 08/ deepening of seenangudi south oorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in seenangudi village 2303031005p172
Agamt rsm 08/ deepening of seenangudi south oorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in seenangudi village 2303031005p172
Read more08 rsm/construction of girls toilet at siruvandal pue school in karkathakudi panchayat/ r.s.mangalam block
08 rsm/construction of girls toilet at siruvandal pue school in karkathakudi panchayat/ r.s.mangalam block
Read moreImprovements to agamt oorani,construction of retaining wall,bhathing ghat work at thirumalaiappapuram panchayat.
Improvements to agamt oorani,construction of retaining wall,bhathing ghat work at thirumalaiappapuram panchayat.
Read moreImprovements to sivagnapuram oorani,construction of retaining wall,bhathing ghat work at a.p.nadanoor panchayat.
Improvements to sivagnapuram oorani,construction of retaining wall,bhathing ghat work at a.p.nadanoor panchayat.
Read moreDeepening of kallu oorani with construction of bhathing ghat ,inlet and retaining wall(26.50m) in kolunthurai panchayat
Deepening of kallu oorani with construction of bhathing ghat ,inlet and retaining wall(26.50m) in kolunthurai panchayat
Read moreDeepening of keeranoor oorani with construction of bhathing ghat ,inlet and retaining wall(9.50m) in keeranoor panchayat
Deepening of keeranoor oorani with construction of bhathing ghat ,inlet and retaining wall(9.50m) in keeranoor panchayat
Read moreImprovement to agamt oorani,construction of retaining wall,bhathing ghat work at rawthaperi village in thuppakudi panchayat.
Improvement to agamt oorani,construction of retaining wall,bhathing ghat work at rawthaperi village in thuppakudi panchayat.
Read moreDeepaning of oorani and construction of retaining wall, inlet channel in muthukrishnaperi oorani at melakrishnaperi panchayat.
Deepaning of oorani and construction of retaining wall, inlet channel in muthukrishnaperi oorani at melakrishnaperi panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type