Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Vr 54 Savali To Kokalwadi Road In Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Nandura Dist.Buldana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Vr 54 Savali To Kokalwadi Road In Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Nandura Dist.Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946477_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.39-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to road vr-36 kokalwadi approach road in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Improvement to road vr-36 kokalwadi approach road in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-79 pimpri adhav to kokalwadi road in km.0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreimprovement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to road odr-49 lonwadi khadadgaon barafgaon road in km 2/00 to 5/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Improvement to road odr-49 lonwadi khadadgaon barafgaon road in km 2/00 to 5/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Read moreImprovement to takli talao to bhalegaon road (vr-13) tq.khamgaon dist.buldana (ch. 0/00 to 1/00)
Improvement to takli talao to bhalegaon road (vr-13) tq.khamgaon dist.buldana (ch. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreimprovement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Construction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 7/00 on vr-06 sh 277 kherda approach road to join mdr-7 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 7/00 on vr-06 sh 277 kherda approach road to join mdr-7 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type