Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Facilities Infront Of Old Bustand Charmakar Samaj Mandir At Pattankodoli Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur ( Under Bharatratna Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Samajik Vikas Yojana)
|
| Description |
Providing Facilities Infront Of Old Bustand Charmakar Samaj Mandir At Pattankodoli Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur ( Under Bharatratna Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Samajik Vikas Yojana)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KOLHA_1157535_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 76/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 14938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013483 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautificition of samaj vikas mandir at nave danwad tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik viokas yojana 2023-2024)
Beautificition of samaj vikas mandir at nave danwad tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik viokas yojana 2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of samaj-mandir building at magasvargiya vasti at village talgaon, tal.- radhanagari, dist.- kolhapur. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana -- 2022/2023)
Construction of samaj-mandir building at magasvargiya vasti at village talgaon, tal.- radhanagari, dist.- kolhapur. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana -- 2022/2023)
Read moreConstruction of punyashlok ahilyadevi hokar samajik sabhagruha at pattankodoli tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of punyashlok ahilyadevi hokar samajik&#x0d sabhagruha at pattankodoli tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of samaj-mandir building (first floor) and fixing paving block at magasvargiya vasti at village savarde patankar, tal.- radhanagari, dist.- kolhapur. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana -- 2023/2024)
Construction of samaj-mandir building (first floor) and fixing paving block at magasvargiya vasti at village savarde patankar, tal.- radhanagari, dist.- kolhapur. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana -- 2023/2024)
Read moreFdr to sh 177 pattankodoli talandage road vr 86 taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( machindra jadhav house to tulja bhavani mandir )
Fdr to sh 177 pattankodoli talandage road vr 86 taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( machindra jadhav house to tulja bhavani mandir )
Read moreRenovation of dr. babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh in ward no. 107, pisavli. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Renovation of dr. babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh in ward no. 107, pisavli. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Read moreConstruction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh in ward no. 122, nilje. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Construction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar sabhagruh in ward no. 122, nilje. (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Read moreConstruction of charmakar samaj mandir and extension of building at walivade taluka karveer,district kolhapur
Construction of charmakar samaj mandir and extension of building at walivade taluka karveer,district kolhapur. (15th f.c.year 2021-22, 2023-24 g p level)
Read moreConstruction of paver block infront of pradhnyadeep watika at shelad tq balapur dist akola under bharatratna dr babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana 2024-25
Construction of paver block infront of pradhnyadeep watika at shelad tq balapur dist akola under bharatratna dr babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan building at tinkheda (dr babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Construction of samaj bhawan building at tinkheda (dr babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojna)
Read moreof your Industry type