Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lighting System At The Border Gate Of Uttar Pradesh And Uttarakhand State On Meerut Pauri National Highway No. 119 (Najibabad Kotdwar Road) In Distt Bijnor
|
| Description |
Lighting System At The Border Gate Of Uttar Pradesh And Uttarakhand State On Meerut Pauri National Highway No. 119 (Najibabad Kotdwar Road) In Distt Bijnor
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Electrical Mechanical PWD Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEEMP_907189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
462/3WE(MBD)-47/2024 Dt. 21.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 3.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bijnor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1585570 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gate pillars at meerut pauri national highway no. 119 (najibabad-kotdwar road) on uttar pradesh and uttaranchal border under development of multipurpose hub inside state border on interstate and international roads.
Construction of gate pillars at meerut pauri national highway no. 119 (najibabad-kotdwar road) on uttar pradesh and uttaranchal border under development of multipurpose hub inside state border on interstate and international roads.
Read moreConstruction of gate pillars at meerut pauri nh-119 at najibabad-kotdwar road-on uttar pradesh and uttarakhand state border under development of multipurpose hub inside state border on interstate or international border
Construction of gate pillars at meerut pauri nh-119 at najibabad-kotdwar road-on uttar pradesh and uttarakhand state border under development of multipurpose hub inside state border on interstate or international border
Read moreExternal electrification work (remaining) at kotdwar road bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna no.1 najibabad bijnor
External electrification work (remaining) at kotdwar road bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna no.1 najibabad bijnor
Read moreConst of 4laning of kotdwar bypass of nh119 (design ch. 0.000 to design ch. 5.950) connecting najibabad kotdwar to kotdwar pauri road in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand on epc mode
Const of 4laning of kotdwar bypass of nh119 (design ch. 0.000 to design ch. 5.950) connecting najibabad kotdwar to kotdwar pauri road in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 01 no pump house in kotdwar road bhoomi vikas evam grahasthan yojna no 1 najibabad distt bijnor
Construction of 01 no pump house in kotdwar road bhoomi vikas evam grahasthan yojna no 1 najibabad distt bijnor
Read moreForest clearance and demarcation of land for 400 kv gis substation kotdwar, distt-pauri garhwal
Forest clearance and demarcation of land for 400 kv gis substation kotdwar, distt-pauri garhwal
Read moreDetailed estimate for construction/renovation work at a.r.t.o office, simal chaur (kotdwar) distt- pauri garhwal, uttarakhand.
Detailed estimate for construction/ renovation work at a.r.t.o office, simal chaur (kotdwar) distt- pauri garhwal, uttarakhand.
Read moreLaying of sewer line from last manhole to stp at kotdwar road bhoomi vikas evam grahsthan yojna no 1 najibabad distt bijnor
Laying of sewer line from last manhole to stp at kotdwar road bhoomi vikas evam grahsthan yojna no 1 najibabad distt bijnor
Read moreRennovation work of 07 nos class room and laboratory building of government inter college sukhro (kotdwar) district pauri garhwal.
Rennovation work of 07 nos class room and laboratory building of government inter college sukhro (kotdwar) district pauri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of gate pillars at meerut pauri nh no 119on up and uttarakhand border under development of multipurpuse hub inside state border on interstate and international road
Construction of gate pillars at meerut pauri nh no 119on up and uttarakhand border under development of multipurpuse hub inside state border on interstate and international road
Read moreof your Industry type