Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Jakir Mir House To Humayan Kabir Sk House Village Sanjua Sansad Xxi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Jakir Mir House To Humayan Kabir Sk House Village Sanjua Sansad Xxi.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_888755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BKT/703/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANJUA-XXI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2004547 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New tube well near sk humayan house at mullick bagan, sansad-16
New tube well near sk humayan house at mullick bagan, sansad-16
Read moreConstruction of community litch pit near sohirul skhouse at sansad -xvii, near sablu sk house at sansad-xix, near dablu sk house at sansad-xx, near champa bewa house at sansad-xxi, near fajlu sk house at sansad-xxi. (nos.05xrs.24500/-)
Construction of community litch pit near sohirul skhouse at sansad -xvii, near sablu sk house at sansad-xix, near dablu sk house at sansad-xx, near champa bewa house at sansad-xxi, near fajlu sk house at sansad-xxi. (nos.05xrs.24500/-)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mondal para back side mir nazrul house to sk jakir hossain house at bamunari village
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mondal para back side mir nazrul house to sk jakir hossain house at bamunari village
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab cover and soakpit from sanjua khanka sharif towards the house of moni mir
Construction of drain with slab cover and soakpit from sanjua khanka sharif towards the house of moni mir
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mondal para back side mir nazrul house to sk jakir hossain house at bamunari village activity id- 113932512
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mondal para back side mir nazrul house to sk jakir hossain house at bamunari village&#x0d activity id- 113932512&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from rafat ali mallick house to gutom to sk bablu mondal house at sansad no xxi under
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from rafat ali mallick house to gutom to sk bablu mondal house at sansad no xxi under
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of hanif mir towards yhe house of jakir mir
Construction of pcc road from the house of hanif mir towards yhe house of jakir mir
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from milon sk house to towords mithu sk house at ujunia under sansad no - xxi (accitivity id-57800933 )
Construction of concrete road from milon sk house to towords mithu sk house at ujunia under sansad no - xxi (accitivity id-57800933 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mir manjur ali house to jakir babu house at tupchibar i sansad (activity code -67624329)
Construction of concrete road from mir manjur ali house to jakir babu house at tupchibar i sansad (activity code -67624329)
Read moreCover drain with soak pit for lwm from jakir sk house to alfar mallick house of chaketbati
Cover drain with soak pit for lwm from jakir sk house to alfar mallick house of chaketbati
Read moreof your Industry type