Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2) Improvement To Road On Devi Left Embankment From Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 4.320 Km And Rd 7.980 Km To 10.660 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road On Devi Left Embankment From Rd 0.00 Km To Rd 4.320 Km And Rd 7.980 Km To 10.660 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96146_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE, EC-I/17 of 2023-24 (On-line) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Eastern Circle-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreMaintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting sugura k (on sh149) via gotur tanda mdr04095 from 0.00km to 5.90km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting sugura k (on sh149) via gotur tanda mdr04095 from 0.00km to 5.90km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Improvement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Read more18. improvement to devi left embankment from rd 57.00 km to 58.00 km
Improvement to devi left embankment from rd 57.00 km to 58.00 km
Read moreImprovement to devi left embankment from rd 44.900km to rd 52.360 km and rd 54.765 km to rd 58.000 km.
Road work and construction of guard wall
Read moreNid-164 improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Read moreImprovement to road on kathajodi left embankment from rd 7.800 km to rd 14.660 km.
Improvement to road on kathajodi left embankment from rd 7.800 km to rd 14.660 km.
Read more2. restoration to devi left embankment from rd 45.665 km to 45.730 km
Restoration to devi left embankment from rd 45.665 km to 45.730 km
Read moreof your Industry type