Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Cylinder Assembly Tata 2 Point 5 Ton,Sleeve Cylinder Assembly Tata 2 Point 5 Ton,Centre Bolt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543293 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 06-02-2024 19:41:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 06-02-2024 19:59:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 06-02-2024 19:51:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cylinder Assembly TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Sleeve Cylinder Assembly TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Centre Bolt | 6267.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cylinder Assembly TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Sleeve Cylinder Assembly TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Centre Bolt | 6870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cylinder Assembly TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Sleeve Cylinder Assembly TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Centre Bolt | 7453.00 | L3 |
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreClutch plate 2 point 5 ton tata,pressure plate 2 point 5 ton tata,clutch release bearing 2 point 5
Read more
Self starter assembly tata 2 point 5 ton,clip hose tata 2 point 5 ton,shaft nut and bolt tata 2 poi
Read more
Sleeve cyl kit 2 point 5 ton tata,clutch cyl kit 2 point 5 ton tata,spider bearing inner lock 2 poi
Read more
Armature assembly 2 5 ton tata,clutch cover assembly 2 5 ton tata,clutch cover assembly maruti gyps
Read more
Clutch cylinder kit wiper tata 5 ton,sleeve cylinder kit lower tata 5 ton,wheel cylinder kit rear t
Read more
Clutch cylinder assy upper tata 5 ton,clutch cylinder assy lower tata 5 ton,wiper blade tata 5 ton,
Read more
Clutch cylinder assy for tata 3.5 ton,sleeve cylinder assy for tata 3.5 ton,clutch release bearing
Read more
of your Industry type