Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 08 02 Cfsids 2025 2026 P02 Construction Of New Class Room School Building At Pums Koothapadi South Facing H/O Koothapadi Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Class Room School Building At Pums Koothapadi South Facing H/O Koothapadi Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_567593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2951/2024/A3 CFSIDS-2025-2026 P02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer (BP), Pennagaram Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=682920 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreTn 04-08-02 cfsids / pennagaram / 2025-2026 po 04 construction of new class room school building at pums koothapadi south facing h/o koothapadi panchayat (2-class room)
Construction of new class room school building at pums koothapadi south facing h/o koothapadi panchayat (2-class room)
Read moreTn04-08-01 cfsids 2025-2026 construction of new class room school building at pums ondikottai south facing h/o kalapambadi panchayat
Construction of new class room school building at pums ondikottai south facing h/o kalapambadi panchayat
Read moreTn 04-08-01 cfsids / pennagaram / 2025-2026 po 03 construction of new class room school building at pums ondikottai south facing h/o kalapambadi panchayat (2-class room)
Construction of new class room school building at pums ondikottai south facing h/o kalapambadi panchayat (2-class room)
Read moreTn04-09-02 cfsids - 2024-25 - eriyur block - p02 construction of new computer class room building at pums, dhonnakuttahalli h/o dhonnakuttahalli
Construction of new computer class room building at pums, dhonnakuttahalli h/o dhonnakuttahalli
Read moreTn04-09-02 cfsids - 2024-25 - eriyur block - p02 construction of new 2-class room school building at pums, dhonnakuttahalli h/o dhonnakuttahalli
Construction of new 2-class room school building at pums, dhonnakuttahalli h/o dhonnakuttahalli
Read moreTn04-02-02 - cfsids - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p02 - construction of new class room school building at pups kurumpattiyankottai h/o maniyathahalli (2 class room) - p02
Construction of new class room school building at pups kurumpattiyankottai h/o maniyathahalli (2 class room)
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of new class room school building at pums pereripudhur h/o sitheri. (no. of class-2) in package no. tn04-02 /cfsids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p02
Pappireddipatti block construction of new class room school building at pums pereripudhur h/o sitheri. (no. of class-2) in package no. tn04-02 /cfsids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p02
Read moreTn04-02-08 - cfsids - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p08 - construction of computer class room building at pums nadapanahalli h/o nagarkoodal - p08
Construction of computer class room building at pums nadapanahalli h/o nagarkoodal
Read moreRenovation of south facing rcc two class room building in agarampallipattu pums
Renovation of south facing rcc two class room building in agarampallipattu pums
Read moreof your Industry type