Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of C.C. Road From Mandir Of Gunadhar Samanta To House Of Radhanath Maji At Balidanga Of 08 No Booth Under Sultanpur Gp Under Apas Fund.
|
| Description |
Const. Of C.C. Road From Mandir Of Gunadhar Samanta To House Of Radhanath Maji At Balidanga Of 08 No Booth Under Sultanpur Gp Under Apas Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942790_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/SUL/NIT-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balidanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235006 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of c.c. road from balidanga pitch road to house of manik manna of 07 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Const. of c.c. road from balidanga pitch road to house of manik manna of 07 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Read moreConst. of c.c. road from soai adhikari para to soai bottola of 14 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Const. of c.c. road from soai adhikari para to soai bottola of 14 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Read moreConst. of c.c. road from lakshmanpur health center to house of anath ghosh of 15 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Const. of c.c. road from lakshmanpur health center to house of anath ghosh of 15 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Read moreConst of cement concrete road from balidanga pitch road to kunrel para at balidanga sultanpur vii sansad (111579958) under 15th cfc.
Const of cement concrete road from balidanga pitch road to kunrel para at balidanga sultanpur vii sansad (111579958) under 15th cfc.
Read moreConst of cement concrete road from balidanga pitch road to kunrel para at balidanga sultanpur vii sansad (111579958) under 15th cfc.
Const of cement concrete road from balidanga pitch road to kunrel para at balidanga sultanpur vii sansad (111579958) under 15th cfc.
Read moreConst. of c.c. road from house of ranajit dolui to house of mansa kunrel at lakshmanpur of 16 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Const. of c.c. road from house of ranajit dolui to house of mansa kunrel at lakshmanpur of 16 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of natabar maji to krishna maji booth no 180 at santoshpur (apas/01/198/180/0005)
Construction of concrete road from house of natabar maji to krishna maji booth no 180 at santoshpur (apas/01/198/180/0005)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of natabar maji to krishna maji booth no 180 at santoshpur (apas/01/198/180/0005)
Construction of concrete road from house of natabar maji to krishna maji booth no 180 at santoshpur (apas/01/198/180/0005)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from h/o goutam maji to bishnubati kalitala at bishnubati purba booth no 200 (scheme id apas/01/198/200/0006 )
Construction of c.c. road from h/o goutam maji to bishnubati kalitala at bishnubati purba booth no 200 (scheme id apas/01/198/200/0006 )
Read moreConst. of c.c.dhal from soai sitala mandir to nadibundh at soai of 13 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Const. of c.c.dhal from soai sitala mandir to nadibundh at soai of 13 no booth under sultanpur gp under apas fund.
Read moreof your Industry type