Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Sling Arrangement For Hanger Lever For Wag 9 Hc And Wap 7 Loco To Drg. No.1209 01.416 066. Each Is A Loco Consisting Of 04 Items In 40 Nos As Per Annexure/Clw Drg. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106356662 |
|
Reference Number |
EA241092 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106356662/viewNitPdf_4583572.pdf |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 824 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safety sling arrangement for hanger lever for wag- 9 and wap- 7 loco to drg. no.1209-01.416- 066. each is a loco consisting of 04 items in 40 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety sling arrangement for hanger lever of wag-9hc & wap-7 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety sling arrangement for hanger lever for wag- 9hc and wap- 7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to drg. no. 1209-01.311-061, alt- 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to drg. no. 1209-01.311-061, alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to drg. no. 1209-01.311-061, alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to clw drg. no. 1209-01.311-061, alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety sling arrangement for hanger lever for wag-9hc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety sling arrangement for hanger lever for wag-9hc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of safety sling arrangement (04 item [set of safety sling arrangement (04 items 40 nos) for hanger lever for wag-9hc & wap-7 loco to drg. no. 1209.01.416.066.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type