Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Hex. Head Screw Full Thread Size: M12x60 To Specn. Din En Iso 3306 1, Grade A2 70, With 01 No. Stainless Steel Nylock Nut, Size: M12 To Spec: Din982 Grade: A2 70, 01 No. Stainless Steel Flat Section Spring Washer Size: M12 To Spec: Din127 /Is:3063 Grade A2, 02 Nos. Stainless Steel Plain Washer Size: M12 To Spec: Din 125/Iso 7089, Grade: A2 All In Assembled Condition. Material & Specification: Material Of All The Above Fasteners Should Be Aisi 304.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106579941 |
|
Reference Number |
33253442 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106579941/viewNitPdf_4835029.pdf |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.stainless steel hex head screw full thread, size: m12x60 to spec: din en iso 3506-1 grade: a2- 70, with 01 no. 2.stainless steel nyloc nut, size: m12 to spec: din 982 grade: a2-70, 01 no. 3.stainless steel flat section spring washer size:m12 to sec:din127/is:3063 grade:a2-70,02nos. 4.stainless steel plain washer size: m12 to spec: din125 / is0 7089 grade: a2-70, 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel size 12x50 mm grade a2-70 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel bolt gr 304 din 933 a2-70-m8x50 mm,stainless steel bolt gr 304 din 933 a2-70-m10x40
Read more
Stainless steel bolt gr 304 din 933 a2-70-m8x50 mm,stainless steel bolt gr 304 din 933 a2-70-m10x40
Read more
Hex socket csk head screw. size- m-10x25mm. as per din -7991/iso-10642, grade- a2-70, stainless steel bolt and clw drg. no- 1209-01.418-030.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel a2-70 (ss-304) grade fasteners
Stainless steel a2-70 (ss-304) grade fasteners
Read moreStainless steel 304 grade nut size:m10,a2-70
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen cap head bolt size- m6x50mm long materials: stainless steel 304 grade a2-70
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type