Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Tushar Das House Towards Ram Das House At Uttar Sonamui Maktab I
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Tushar Das House Towards Ram Das House At Uttar Sonamui &Amp#X0d
Maktab I
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728621_4 |
|
Reference Number |
13/USGP/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttar Sonamui Maktab -I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1606977 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from debashis das house towards dhanu das house at bhalsuni
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from debashis das house towards dhanu das house at bhalsuni
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from ghosta das house to baasudev das house
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from ghosta das house to baasudev das house
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from tero das house towards muchi pukur at khandra
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from tero das house towards muchi pukur at khandra
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from nikhil thander house towards manik das at bannagra village
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from nikhil thander house towards manik das at bannagra village
Read moreof your Industry type