Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nut 3 Or 4 Unf,Rear Hub Oil Seal Outer,Fuel Water Seperator,Fuel Filter Cloth,Micro Filter Insert,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4397160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 31-01-2024 12:58:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 23:59:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 22-01-2024 23:50:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Nut 3 or 4 Unf,Rear Hub Oil Seal Outer,Fuel Water Seperator,Fuel Filter Cloth,Micro Filter Insert,H | 4212.60 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKNATH AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nut 3 or 4 Unf,Rear Hub Oil Seal Outer,Fuel Water Seperator,Fuel Filter Cloth,Micro Filter Insert,H | 4730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nut 3 or 4 Unf,Rear Hub Oil Seal Outer,Fuel Water Seperator,Fuel Filter Cloth,Micro Filter Insert,H | 5460.00 | L3 |