Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.98/26 Maintenance Of Arappura Vathukkal Road In Ward 6 Pallickal Gp(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Proj.No.98/26 Maintenance Of Arappura Vathukkal Road In Ward 6 Pallickal Gp(re Tender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_774946_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/PKL/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1095 |
| EMD | 12411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280492 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProj.no.108/26 maintenance of pallickal hss chenkodu road in ward 10 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.108/26 maintenance of pallickal hss chenkodu road in ward 10 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.99/26 maintenance of kurumbukonam padavaram ela road in ward 6 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.99/26 maintenance of kurumbukonam padavaram ela road in ward 6 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.102/26 maintenance of kunnil road in ward 7 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.102/26 maintenance of kunnil road in ward 7 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.92/26 maintenance of pakalkuri - kizhakkupuram road in ward 2 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.92/26 maintenance of pakalkuri - kizhakkupuram road in ward 2 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.114/26 maintenance of paiveli - parandayil road in ward 12 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.114/26 maintenance of paiveli - parandayil road in ward 12 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.96/26 maintenance of moolabhagam - venminkayam road in ward 4 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.96/26 maintenance of moolabhagam - venminkayam road in ward 4 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.106/26 maintenance of nettayam vellachal road in ward 9 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.106/26 maintenance of nettayam vellachal road in ward 9 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.112/26 maintenance of plachivila maruthamkodu road in ward 12 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.112/26 maintenance of plachivila maruthamkodu road in ward 12 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.105/26 maintenance of mottamoodu vellachal road in ward 9 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.105/26 maintenance of mottamoodu vellachal road in ward 9 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type