Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Cost Of Working Down Teak Timber And Firewood By Collection Of Dead And Windfallen Trees From 1930 Tp Nellikuthu 10.15 Ha Effective Area 7.59 Haunder Nellikuth Forest Station In Vazhikkadavu Range During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Cost Of Working Down Teak Timber And Firewood By Collection Of Dead And Windfallen Trees From 1930 Tp Nellikuthu 10.15 Ha Effective Area 7.59 Ha Under Nellikuth Forest Station In Vazhikkadavu Range During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_697059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C4/835259/24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 24260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087204 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for the cost of working down teak timer and firewood by collection of dead and windfallen trees from 1930 tp nellikuth 10.15 ha chathumenon plot 2.56ha under nellkuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of working down teak timer and firewood by collection of dead and windfallen trees from 1930 tp nellikuth 10.15 ha chathumenon plot 2.56ha under nellkuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of working down rosewood timber and firewood by collection of dead and windfallen trees from pck punchakolly under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range and transporting to govt timber depot aruvacode during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of working down rosewood timber and firewood by collection of dead and windfallen trees from pck punchakolly under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range and transporting to govt timber depot aruvacode during 2024-25
Read moreRevised estmate for the cost of working down rosewood timber and firewood by collection of dead windfallen trees from pck punchakolly under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range and transporting to govt timber depot aruvacode during 24 25
Revised estmate for the cost of working down rosewood timber and firewood by collection of dead windfallen trees from pck punchakolly under nellikuth forest station in vazhikkadavu range and transporting to govt timber depot aruvacode during 24 25
Read moreRetender of dead and windfallen colection of teak tres from 1967 thirunelly tsp under begur rage 2023-24
Retender of dead and windfallen colection of teak tres from 1967 thirunelly tsp under begur rage 2023-24
Read moreCollection and removal of dead and windfallen teak trees from 1966 thirunelly teak and softwood plantation under thirunelly fs of begur range during 2023-24
Collection and removal of dead and windfallen teak trees from 1966 thirunelly teak and softwood plantation under thirunelly fs of begur range during 2023-24
Read moreCollection of dead and windfallen teak trees from 1967 thirunelly tsp under thirunelly fs of begur range during 2025-26
Collection of dead and windfallen teak trees from 1967 thirunelly tsp under thirunelly fs of begur range during 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen trees in 1976 tp kariam muriam block iv (109.05 ha), stacking at dumping depot, kariam muriam under pothukal forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen trees in 1976 tp kariam muriam block iv (109.05 ha), stacking at dumping depot, kariam muriam under pothukal forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen trees in 1976 tp kariam muriam block iii (106.68 ha), stacking at dumping depot, kariam muriam under pothukal forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2023-24.
Estimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen trees in 1976 tp kariam muriam block iii (106.68 ha), stacking at dumping depot, kariam muriam under pothukal forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2023-24.
Read moreEstimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen trees in 1976 tp kariam muriam block v (93.01 ha), stacking at dumping depot, kariam muriam under pothukal forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of felling and working down dead and windfallen trees in 1976 tp kariam muriam block v (93.01 ha), stacking at dumping depot, kariam muriam under pothukal forest station in vazhikkadavu range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type