Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Map Frame,Political Map,Wire,Office Name Plate,Invitation Card,Taparia Tool Item,Bedsheet With Pill
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4498647 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARIMA TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 23:27:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K B M ENTERPRISE | - | 26-01-2024 22:34:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRINCE OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 27-01-2024 14:11:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K B M ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Map Frame,Political Map,Wire,Office Name Plate,Invitation Card,Taparia Tool item,Bedsheet with Pill | 164316.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRINCE OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Map Frame,Political Map,Wire,Office Name Plate,Invitation Card,Taparia Tool item,Bedsheet with Pill | 167048.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GARIMA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Map Frame,Political Map,Wire,Office Name Plate,Invitation Card,Taparia Tool item,Bedsheet with Pill | 171476.00 | L3 |
Printing of banner invitation card name plates rubber stamp visiting card etc
Printing of banner invitation card name plates rubber stamp visiting card etc
Read moreAdding new name on acrylic board,acrylic name plate,acrylic name plate,invitation card folding stan
Read more
Customised welcome kit with ina map, programme card, invitation card, match fixtures and venue deta
Read more
Invitation card and cover,welcome card,route map,a4 size brochure with card,a4 size photo print wit
Read more
Invitation card and cover,welcome card,route map,a4 size brochure with card,a4 size photo print wit
Read more
Printed invitation card,printed visiting card,do pad small,do pad large,do pad without name,invitat
Read more
Flex with frame 3 x 3 ft,flex with frame 8 x 4 ft,invitation card printed,programme card,register 1
Read more
Printing of invitation cards,tv remote,laser pointer,tv stand,photo frame a four size,blind for map
Read more
of your Industry type