Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Estimate Has Been Framed For Replacement Of Marshalling Kiosks For Both Hv And Lv Side Of 100 Mva Transformer T 4 (220/132 Kv), 132 Kv Jui Line Ckt 1 , 2 And 3 , 132 Kv Bhiwani Ckt 1 And 2 , 132 Kv Tosham Line , 132 Kv I/A Line,132 Kv Bus Coupler
|
| Description |
The Estimate Has Been Framed For Replacement Of Marshalling Kiosks For Both Hv And Lv Side Of 100 Mva Transformer T 4 (220/132 Kv), 132 Kv Jui Line Ckt 1 , 2 And 3 , 132 Kv Bhiwani Ckt 1 And 2 , 132 Kv Tosham Line , 132 Kv I/A Line,132 Kv Bus Coupler
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_519463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20264144003B 86AD 459C 8E0B 675959A90F66969HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhiwani Bhiwani Bhiwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=598360 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The estimate has been framed for replacement of marshalling kiosks for both hv and lv side of 100mva transformer t-4 (220/132 kv), 132 kv jui line ckt-1 , 2 and 3 , 132 kv bhiwani ckt-1 and 2 , 132 kv tosham line , 132 kv i/a line,132 kv bus coupler
The estimate has been framed for replacement of marshalling kiosks for both hv and lv side of 100mva transformer t-4 (220/132 kv), 132 kv jui line ckt-1 , 2 and 3 , 132 kv bhiwani ckt-1 and 2 , 132 kv tosham line , 132 kv i/a line,132 kv bus coupler
Read moreSpecial estimate for creation of 2 nos 132 kv line bay at 132 kv sub-station hvpnl haluwas to accommodate lilo of 132 kv s/c bhiwani -jui line at 132 kv sub-station haluwas in fy 2023-24
Special estimate for creation of 2 nos 132 kv line bay at 132 kv sub-station hvpnl haluwas to accommodate lilo of 132 kv s/c bhiwani -jui line at 132 kv sub-station haluwas in fy 2023-24
Read moreDemolishing of residential building at 132 kv sub station , hvpnl, jui..
Demolishing of residential building at 132 kv sub station , hvpnl, jui..
Read moreConstruction and erection work of 132 kv dc sikandra railway i and ii ckt line
Construction and erection work of 132 kv dc sikandra railway i and ii ckt line under etd-ii agra
Read moreSupply , erection and stringing work on 132 kv agra south (4) -cantt ckt-ii line
Supply , erection and stringing work on 132 kv agra south (4) -cantt ckt-ii line and erection of 01 no. tower at 132 kv s/s cantt agra under etd -ii agra
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132 kv (plus) 100mva transformer at 220 kv gss dahra (kota)
Augmentation work of 220/132 kv (plus) 100mva transformer at 220 kv gss dahra (kota)
Read moreDesign, engineering, testing, commissioning, erection, supply and installation of 1 no. 132 kv double ckt. d plus 6 type tower in chatha canal section line out to facilitate power flow in second ckt of 132 kv double ckt. miran sahib canal
Design, engineering, testing, commissioning, erection, supply and installation of 1 no. 132 kv double ckt. d plus 6 type tower in chatha canal section line out to facilitate power flow in second ckt of 132 kv double ckt. miran sahib canal
Read moreSpecial estimate for erection of 33 kv line bay at 132 kv s/stn. hvpnl jui kalan to feed 33kv substation bhakra
Special estimate for erection of 33 kv line bay at 132 kv s/stn. hvpnl jui kalan to feed 33kv substation bhakra
Read moreAugmentation of 16/20 mva 132/33 kv with 40/50 mva 132/33 kv t/f at 132 kv sub-station hvpnl jui fy-2023-24,
Augmentation of 16/20 mva 132/33 kv with 40/50 mva 132/33 kv t/f at 132 kv sub-station hvpnl jui fy-2023-24,
Read moreRetrofitting repairing of marshalling box of 132 and 33 kv 40 mva
Retrofitting repairing of marshalling box of 132 and 33 kv 40 mva &#x0d tf i accurate make installed at 132 kv sas substation ujhani under etd &#x0d budaun
Read moreof your Industry type