Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Godrej Solar Camera,Godrej Wi Fi Camera,Cp Plus 4 Mp Ip Camera,Cp Plus Poe 4 Port,Data Storage Devic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5293244 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 01:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFO SOLUTION | - | 05-09-2024 18:13:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jamwal & Bros. | - | 05-09-2024 12:20:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S K.P. ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2024 13:51:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANVI ASSOCIATTES | - | 05-09-2024 14:10:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFO SOLUTION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Godrej Solar Camera,Godrej Wi Fi Camera,CP Plus 4MP IP Camera,CP Plus POE 4 Port,Data Storage Devic | 198500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S K.P. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Godrej Solar Camera,Godrej Wi Fi Camera,CP Plus 4MP IP Camera,CP Plus POE 4 Port,Data Storage Devic | 203130.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANVI ASSOCIATTES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Godrej Solar Camera,Godrej Wi Fi Camera,CP Plus 4MP IP Camera,CP Plus POE 4 Port,Data Storage Devic | 205040.00 | L3 |