Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning, Testing, Adjusting Of C.I. Test Weights To 20kg For Verification And Stamping Of 3 Numbers Of Road Weigh Bridges (Wb 01, 02 And 13) Installed At Magadh Ocp M S Area
|
| Description |
Cleaning, Testing, Adjusting Of C.I. Test Weights To 20kg For Verification And Stamping Of 3 Numbers Of Road Weigh Bridges (Wb 01, 02 And 13) Installed At Magadh Ocp M S Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(MS)/SO(EnM)/e-NIT/24-25/38 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer M-S Area, Bachra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325374 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning, testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights to 20kg for annual verification and stamping of 3 numbers of road weigh bridges (wb- 01, 02 and 13) installed at magadh ocp m-s area
Cleaning, testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights to 20kg for annual verification and stamping of 3 numbers of road weigh bridges (wb- 01, 02 and 13) installed at magadh ocp m-s area
Read moreCleaning, testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20kg for verification and stamping of 2 numbers of newly installed 100 mt capacity road weigh bridge (proposed weighbridge no. 22 and 23) at chamatu under magadh ocp m-s area
Cleaning, testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20kg for verification and stamping of 2 numbers of newly installed 100 mt capacity road weigh bridge (proposed weighbridge no. 22 and 23) at chamatu under magadh ocp m-s area
Read moreCleaning, testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20kg for annual verification and stamping of 60 t and 100 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. 05, 07, 15, 16, 19) installed at magadh ocp under m-s area
Cleaning, testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20kg for annual verification and stamping of 60 t and 100 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. 05, 07, 15, 16, 19) installed at magadh ocp under m-s area
Read moreCleaning, testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of 60 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. -14) installed at magadh ocp under m-s area
Cleaning, testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of 60 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. -14) installed at magadh ocp under m-s area
Read moreCleaning, testing , adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of different weighbridges 60,100 te capacity installed at magadh ocp under m-s area
Cleaning, testing , adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of different weighbridges 60,100 te capacity installed at magadh ocp under m-s area
Read moreFor repairing, filling and calibration of 850 nos.(20kg each) of c.i test weights for verification and stamping of 50 te road weigh bridge (oct quarter 2023) at govindpur project
For repairing, filling and calibration of 850 nos.(20kg each) of c.i test weights for verification and stamping of 50 te road weigh bridge(oct quarter 2023) at govindpur project
Read moreCleaning,testing,adjusting and stamping of 1250 nos of ci test weight(20kg each) for annual verification,stamping of road weighbridge no2 and 1000 nos of ci test weights(20kg each) for annual verification of road weighbridge no3 installed under jocp
Cleaning,testing,adjusting and stamping of 1250 nos of ci test weight(20kg each) for annual verification,stamping of road weighbridge no2 and 1000 nos of ci test weights(20kg each) for annual verification of road weighbridge no3 installed under jocp
Read moreCleaning testing, repairing, adjusting and stamping of c.i. test weights-5500 no (20kg, each ci test weights) required for 01 no. electronic road weighbridge -13, rail wb line 1 n 4 phulbsiya siding, installed at magadh ocp under m - s area.
Cleaning testing, repairing, 
 adjusting and stamping of c.i. test weights-5500 no (20kg, each ci test weights) required for 01 no. 
 electronic road weighbridge -13, rail wb line 1 n 4 phulbsiya siding, installed at magadh ocp under m - s area.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 40 mt electronic road weigh-bridge with stamping and verification 20kg ci test weights of sudamdih coal washery for a year.
Annual maintenance contract of 40 mt electronic road weigh-bridge with stamping and verification 20kg ci test weights of sudamdih coal washery for a year.
Read moreCleaning testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of 01nos. of 60 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. 05) and 01 nos. 100 te road weighbridges (weighbridge no. 18) installed at magadh ocp under m-
Cleaning testing, adjusting of c.i. test weights 20 kg for annual verification and stamping of 01nos. of 60 t capacity road weigh bridge (weighbridge no. 05) and 01 nos. 100 te road weighbridges (weighbridge no. 18) installed at magadh ocp under m-
Read moreof your Industry type