Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Hand Hacksaw Blade, Type A, Size 300 X 12.5mm X 0.63mm X 1.8mm To Specification Is:2594/2003 Hs With Amendment (I To V) Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106419394 |
|
Reference Number |
LB241116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106419394/viewNitPdf_4654748.pdf |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Blade hacksaw hand hss size 300 x 12.5mm x 0.63mm x 1.8mm to is: 2594/77 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlade hacksaw hand hss size 300 x 12.5mm x 0.63mm x 1.8mm to is: 2594/77 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArm badges,hand hacksaw blade a250 x 12.5 x 0 63 x 1 is 2594 hs,lead sheet 1000 mm x 1000 mm x 1 mm
Read more
Hand hacksaw blade a 205x12.5x0.6x0.1s 2594 hs,file 300 mm basted rough flat width 25 mm with handl
Read more
Hand hacksaw blade a 205x12.5x0.6x0.1s 2594 hs,file 300 mm basted rough flat width 25 mm with handl
Read more
High speed steel hand hacksaw blade type- a, size (l x w x t) 300 x 12.5 x0.63 mm.teeth per 25 mm = 18 nos. to is:2594/2003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine hacksaw blade, d 450mm x 32mm x 1.6mm x 4.0mm is 2594-hss as per technical specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh speed steel hand hacksaw blade type- a, size (lx w x t) 300 x 12.5 x 0.63 mm. teeth per 25 mm =18 nos. to is: 2594/2003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type