Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concreate Road From Battala To House Of Purna Maity At Kanaisagar Under Narma Gp Code 67744975
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concreate Road From Battala To House Of Purna Maity At Kanaisagar Under Narma Gp Code 67744975
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/15TH CFC/Nar/2023-24_1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanaisagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1397532 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreate road from house of bisa samanta to house of badal maity at baraswatisan under narma gp code-67744788
Construction of concreate road from house of bisa samanta to house of badal maity at baraswatisan under narma gp code-67744788
Read moreRepair of murrom road from house of sankar maity to chember of biren maity at narma purba(code-97086663)
Repair of murrom road from house of sankar maity to chember of biren maity at narma purba(code-97086663)
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of tokan maity to shambhu pradhan at kanaisagar
Construction of drain from house of tokan maity to shambhu pradhan at kanaisagar
Read moreCcrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Ccrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of tokan maity to shambhu pradhan at kanaisagar 2nd call
Construction of drain from house of tokan maity to shambhu pradhan at kanaisagar 2nd call
Read moreUt construction of cement concreate road from jalghata battala to house of jagadish haldar
Ut construction of cement concreate road from jalghata battala to house of jagadish haldar
Read moreConstruction of concreate road at barbajitpur from shatrughna das to pradip maity house
Construction of concreate road at barbajitpur from shatrughna das to pradip maity house
Read moreCc drain from purna maity house to gunadhar bera house at banchatul, activity id-97414168
Cc drain from purna maity house to gunadhar bera house at banchatul, activity id-97414168
Read moreConstruction of concreate road at brajalalchak from battala to fishery
Construction of concreate road at brajalalchak from battala to fishery
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Construction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Read moreof your Industry type