Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed At Different Primary Upper Primary Jr. High Upry Schools Within Manikpara Circle Jhargram Block Within Jhargram District. (Funding Pbssm) Location Rajabasa Pry School. (19230105701)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed At Different Primary Upper Primary Jr. High Upry Schools Within Manikpara Circle Jhargram Block Within Jhargram District. (Funding Pbssm)
Location Rajabasa Pry School. (19230105701)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_553985_14 |
|
Reference Number |
09 /BDO / JGM / 2023 - 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-joypur jr. basic pry school. (19230106301)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-joypur jr. basic pry school. (19230106301)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-rangrakola pry school. (19230107701)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-rangrakola pry school. (19230107701)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-harekrishnapur pry school. (19230108103)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-harekrishnapur pry school. (19230108103)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-tarapur pry school. (19230107901)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-tarapur pry school. (19230107901)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-balla pry school. (19230107201)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-balla pry school. (19230107201)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-brahmandana pry school. (19230108101)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-brahmandana pry school. (19230108101)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-bhaudi pry school (19230107101)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-bhaudi pry school (19230107101)
Read moreconstruction of toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location baharakota pry. school (19230108801)
construction of toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location baharakota pry. school (19230108801)
Read moreConstruction of toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-pukuriapal pry school (19230107501)
Construction of toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-pukuriapal pry school (19230107501)
Read moreconstruction of library,toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-lodhasuli jr. high upry school (192301
construction of library,toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-lodhasuli jr. high upry school (192301
Read moreof your Industry type