Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kerosene Heater Red,Video Conference Camera,Iron Nails 1.5 Inches,Roller Blind Size 5ft X 4ft,Rolle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4450893 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Zafari size 6 x 7 ft,roller blind 5ft x 4ft,vancian blind 5 ft x 4ft,roller blind 27sqft,marble rac
Read more
Overhaed storage 5ft x 2ft,blind roller 4ft x 4ft,high back leatherette executive chair,head rest o
Read more
Kerosene heater red,glass for kerosene heater,foot mat jute 1.5 x 3 feet,foot mat rug cloth 1.5 x 3
Read more
Sunboard 5ft x 3 ft,sunboard 2ft x 4 ft,sunboard 4ft x 1.5 ft,sunboard 4ft x 4 ft,sunboard 1ft x 1
Read more
Sand model for trg,white board 5ft by 4ft,nails all type,screw all type,traffic led light for trg,l
Read more
Kerosene force heater 20 ltrs tank capacity for base camp det,industrial wire roll 1.5 mm for elect
Read more
Supplying,fitting,fixing and installation of i love pedong signage with letter size of 5ft x 4ft and love logo of size 5 x 5.5 ft made in acryclic 3mm,raising(thickness 6 inches) and female made in acp(without lights) including carriage and other nec
Supplying,fitting,fixing and installation of i love pedong signage with letter size of 5ft x 4ft and love logo of size 5 x 5.5 ft made in acryclic 3mm,raising(thickness 6 inches) and female made in acp(without lights) including carriage and other nec
Read moreof your Industry type