Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Rajiv Gandhi Statue Premises
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Rajiv Gandhi Statue And Its Premises Opposite To Ts Secretariat By Providing Of Led Street Lighting With Ci Ornamental Poles And Other Electrical Works.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 533100 |
|
Reference Number |
HMDA/DEV/EE/DIV-III/03/2024-25 DATED: 03.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1766 |
| EMD | 49900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreConstruction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Construction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreof your Industry type