Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cep Suction Strainer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4027571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GUJARAT OTOFILT
1807170
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUJARAT OTOFILT | Make : GUJARAT OTOFILT Model : CEP SUCTION STRAINER (BASKET FILTER) Title : CEP SUCTION STRAINER (BASKET FILTER) | 06-10-2023 10:54:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUJARAT OTOFILT(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CEP Suction Strainer | 1531500.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEP SUCTION STRAINER (BASKET FILTER) | GUJARAT OTOFILT | CEP SUCTION STRAINER (BASKET FILTER) | 3 | ₹ 1807170.000 |
Cep suction strainer element and mdbfp bp suction
Procurement of cep suction strainer element and mdbfp bp suctionstrainer element
Read moreFp9750404327 suction strainer for drip pump en8h32,fp9760192349 cep suction strainer en7j40,fp97601
Read more
Fp9750404327 suction strainer for drip pump en8h32,fp9760192349 cep suction strainer en7j40,fp97601
Read more
Procurement of cep suction strainer and bfp conical strainer for stage 2
Procurement of cep suction strainer and bfp conical strainer for stage 2_500mw_ units at ntpc sipat.
Read moreProcurement of suction strainer for cep and acw pump at ncps dadri
As per tender documents
Read moreProcurement of cep suction strainer for fstps u 6 500 mw ntpc farakka
Procurement of cep suction strainer for fstps u 6 500 mw ntpc farakka
Read moreRepairs of long angle and short angle suction strainer baskets of bfp, suction line strainer of raw water line, mot strainer and cep strainer of unit 1 of 3x210mw, atps, anpara.
Repairs of long angle and short angle suction strainer baskets of bfp, suction line strainer of raw water line, mot strainer and cep strainer of unit 1 of 3x210mw, atps, anpara.
Read moreRepairs of long angle and short angle suction strainer baskets of bfp, suction line strainer of raw water line, mot strainer and cep strainer of unit 3 of 3x210mw, atps, anpara.
Repairs of long angle and short angle suction strainer baskets of bfp, suction line strainer of raw water line, mot strainer and cep strainer of unit 3 of 3x210mw, atps, anpara.
Read moreof your Industry type