Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thikkodi Gp 2023 24 Proj No 79/24 Nambyalath Thazhe Paroli Nada Road
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/AE/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 8822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thikkodi gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreThikkodi gp- 2023-24 -proj no 94/24 -mannankandathil mukku malanthodu kuni thazhe road
Road work
Read moreThikkodi gp- 2023-24 -proj no 99/24 -thikkodi angadi madrassa mukrivalappil path way
Pathway
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Read moreof your Industry type