Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roofing Of Hopital Ramp Terrace Near Micu Building, Rims, Imphal .
|
| Description |
Roofing Of Hopital Ramp Terrace Near Micu Building, Rims, Imphal .
|
| Organisation | Regional Institute of Medical Sciences | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RIMS_879274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/2025-26/RIMS/Imphal |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 47448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As Per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=924210 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRenovation of pmjay building i/c roofing at open area, rims, imphal
Renovation of pmjay building i/c roofing at open area, rims, imphal
Read moreProviding corridor aluminium partion,alteration of store room , entrance ramp roofing of pediatric icu at pediatric department ,rims,imphal.
Providing corridor aluminium partion,alteration of store room , entrance ramp roofing of pediatric icu at pediatric department ,rims,imphal.
Read moreSpecial repairing of pmr ot building, rims, imphal.
Special repairing of pmr ot building, rims, imphal.
Read moreRenovation of police picket building at rims, imphal.
Renovation of police picket building at rims, imphal.
Read moreRenovation and repairing of mortuary building at rims, imphal
Renovation and repairing of mortuary building at rims, imphal
Read moreRoofing of trauma ramp i/c false ceiling and painting of wall , opd portico roofing, and providing steel frame partition and gate for ro plant, rims, imphal
Roofing of trauma ramp i/c false ceiling and painting of wall , opd portico roofing, and providing steel frame partition and gate for ro plant, rims, imphal
Read moreAdditional and alteration for newly constructed laundry building, rims, imphal.
Additional and alteration for newly constructed laundry building, rims, imphal.
Read moreof your Industry type