Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Upkeep And Maintenance Of Lipika
|
| Description |
Operation Of All Electrical, Sound, Light Systems, Electronic Apparatus Etc As Well As General Upkeep And Maintenance Of All Equipment Of Whole Campus Of Lipika Auditorium, Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, 731235
|
| Organisation | Visva-Bharati | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_VB_820539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Estate LN-1 209 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VISVA-BHARATI SANTINIKETAN W.B BIRBHUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862389 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreof your Industry type