Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vagar Soak Pit Chamber At Kajichak Samsan Under Dingal N Sansad Activity Id 97516505 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vagar Soak Pit Chamber At Kajichak Samsan Under Dingal N Sansad Activity Id 97516505 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_830310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE-ENIT-56/15thCFC/2nd call (Previous ENIT-50/15CFC_Sl No-2) of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DINGAL-N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849009 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction soak pit at different sansad id 67710049
Construction soak pit at different sansad id 67710049
Read moreInstallation of tube well with soak pit at hirbandh samsan (activity code-91822401)
Installation of tube well with soak pit at hirbandh samsan (activity code-91822401)
Read moreInstallation of tube well with soak pit at hirbandh samsan (activity code-91822401)
Installation of tube well with soak pit at hirbandh samsan (activity code-91822401)
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit at sansad 24 activity id 89511033
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit at sansad 24&#x0d activity id 89511033&#x0d
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near sansad no 18 activity id 89505705
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near sansad no 18 activity id 89505705
Read moreConstruction of 8 no soak pit and si lt chamber rs29939 per soak pit and si lt chamber at gobardhanpur mouza sansad xx
Construction of 8 no soak pit and si lt chamber rs29939 per soak pit and si lt chamber at gobardhanpur mouza sansad xx
Read moreConstruction of 3 no soak pit and si lt chamber rs29939 per soak pit and si lt chamber at daspur mouza sansad iv
Construction of 3 no soak pit and si lt chamber rs29939 per soak pit and si lt chamber at daspur mouza sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of 8 no soak pit and si lt chamber rs29939 per soak pit and si lt chamber at gobardhanpur mouza sansad xx
Construction of 8 no soak pit and si lt chamber rs29939 per soak pit and si lt chamber at gobardhanpur mouza sansad xx
Read moreNew solar submersible with over head tank with soak pit at mankar sub center sansad vi activity id 68568644
New solar submersible with over head tank with soak pit at mankar sub center sansad vi activity id 68568644
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from tat pukur to bajarbanshi at simdal sansad xiv(activity id-111376815)
Const of covered drain including soak pit from tat pukur to bajarbanshi at simdal sansad xiv(activity id-111376815)
Read moreof your Industry type