Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apple Tablet,Hp Laptop,1 Kva Ups,Canon Mf 275dw,All In One Pc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Fisheries Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3707961 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
B E OFFICE AUTOMATION
Contract Value
2335690
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sushila Devi
Department:
Fisheries Department Haryana
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Make : Apple Tablet 9 inch Model : Apple Tablet 9 inch Wi-fi + cellular Title : Apple Tablet 9 inch Wi-fi+ cellular | 27-07-2023 16:08:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Make : Apple Tablet 9 inch Model : Apple Tablet 9 inch Title : Apple Tablet 9 inch | 27-07-2023 13:33:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | Make : APPLE Model : Apple Tablet Title : Apple Tablet | 21-07-2023 11:31:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Make : Apple Tablet 9 inch Model : Apple Tablet 9 inch Title : Apple Tablet 9 inch | 27-07-2023 14:32:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Item Categories : apple tablet,HP Laptop,1KVA UPS,canon MF-275dw,All in one PC | 2335690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Paramount I.T Solutions | Item Categories : apple tablet,HP Laptop,1KVA UPS,canon MF-275dw,All in one PC | 2385900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Item Categories : apple tablet,HP Laptop,1KVA UPS,canon MF-275dw,All in one PC | 2494500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apple Tablet 9 inch | Apple Tablet 9 inch | Apple Tablet 9 inch | 4 | ₹ 399200.000 |
| HP Laptop Intel core i5 processor | HP Laptop Intel core i5 processor | HP Laptop Intel core i5 processor | 1 | ₹ 98590.000 |
| Emerson 1KVA Line Interactive UPS | Emerson 1KVA Line Interactive UPS | Emerson 1KVA Line Interactive UPS | 15 | ₹ 127500.000 |
| Canon MF-275DW | Canon MF-275DW | Canon MF-275DW | 15 | ₹ 622500.000 |
| Hp all in one Desktop 400 | Hp all in one Desktop 400 | Hp all in one Desktop 400 | 11 | ₹ 1087900.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type