Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bhivkundi Pala Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 8 Tq.Morshi
Description
Improvement To Bhivkundi Pala Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 8 Tq.Morshi
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AMRAV_911592_45
Reference
Number
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT2 /2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place EE WD ZP AMT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.