Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.75/25 Vadakke Parambil Thekkeyil Aduvattu Samskarika Nilayam Road Ward 2. Proj.No.75/25. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.75/25 &Amp#X0d
Vadakke Parambil Thekkeyil&Amp#X0d
Aduvattu Samskarika Nilayam&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 2. Proj.No.75/25. General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/33/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125231 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-75/24-25-puduppadi gp - rennovation of puttenkunnu samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Civil work
Read more22)proj.no.113/25 (re e tender) providing sheet for kayappoyil samskarika nilayam
Providing sheet roofing front yard and other maintenance
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj.no. 110 karicode samskarika nilayam electrification retender
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2023-24 samskarika nilayam maintanance
Samskarika nilayam maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 40/ 2024 25 renovation of kannacherimugal sc samskarika nilayam
Annual plan kvpdy block 40/ 2024 25 renovation of kannacherimugal sc samskarika nilayam
Read moreAnnual plan koodaranhi gp project no 72/25- samskarika nilayam poovaranthod- electrification -electrification
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25- kulangarathazhe footpath ward-10.- atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25- kulangarathazhe footpath ward-10.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25-&#x0d kulangarathazhe footpath&#x0d ward-10.-&#x0d atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25-&#x0d kulangarathazhe footpath&#x0d ward-10.-general civil work
Read moreKulathur samskarika nilayam electrification pro 5-2024-25
Kulathur samskarika nilayam electrification pro 5-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type