Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bulb 24 V 21 W Ba 15 S,Speedometer Drive,Fuse Cartridge,Bulb 24 V 4 W Ba 9 S Counter Packing Lights,Fuse
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3571387
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 15, 2023 14:42
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 9 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANKUR TRADING COMPANY - 20-06-2023 20:33:20 N/A Qualified
2 Priyanshi enterprises - 20-06-2023 20:13:52 N/A Qualified
3 VARSHA TRADER'S - 20-06-2023 19:49:08 N/A Qualified
4 VIDHIT ENTERPRISES - 21-06-2023 15:33:14 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Priyanshi enterprises Item Categories : BULB 24V 21W BA 15S,SPEEDOMETER DRIVE,FUSE CARTRIDGE,BULB 24V 4W BA 9S COUNTER PACKING LIGHTS,FUSE 224805.00 L1
2 VARSHA TRADER'S Item Categories : BULB 24V 21W BA 15S,SPEEDOMETER DRIVE,FUSE CARTRIDGE,BULB 24V 4W BA 9S COUNTER PACKING LIGHTS,FUSE 235292.00 L2
3 VIDHIT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : BULB 24V 21W BA 15S,SPEEDOMETER DRIVE,FUSE CARTRIDGE,BULB 24V 4W BA 9S COUNTER PACKING LIGHTS,FUSE 238374.00 L3
4 ANKUR TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : BULB 24V 21W BA 15S,SPEEDOMETER DRIVE,FUSE CARTRIDGE,BULB 24V 4W BA 9S COUNTER PACKING LIGHTS,FUSE 242405.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise