Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Avenue Plantation And Three Years Maintenance At Kalyan Nagar To Surjasen Pally 800 Meter, And 12 Foot Road 700 Meter 1.5 Km. Charial Khal M.G.Road To Nabapally1 Km, Total 2.5 Km, (Total Seedlings 1000 Nos.) Of Ward No 143 Of Kmc Area
|
| Description |
Creation Of Avenue Plantation And Three Years Maintenance At Kalyan Nagar To Surjasen Pally 800 Meter, And 12 Foot Road 700 Meter 1.5 Km. Charial Khal M.G.Road To Nabapally1 Km, Total 2.5 Km, (Total Seedlings 1000 Nos.) Of Ward No 143 Of Kmc Area
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL FOREST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FDCL_816399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34B/GPW/WBFDCL/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Nagar to Surjasen pally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1815294 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of avenue plantation and 3 yrs. maint. over 2.5 km (total seedlings 1000 no.) at avenue plantation at kalyan nagar to surjasen pally and 12 foot road, charial khal mg road to nabapally of ward no. 143 in kmc area.
Creation of avenue plantation and 3 yrs. maint. over 2.5 km (total seedlings 1000 no.) at avenue plantation at kalyan nagar to surjasen pally and 12 foot road, charial khal mg road to nabapally of ward no. 143 in kmc area under ncap scheme.
Read moreCreation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 5.5 km (total seedlings 2200 nos.) at eny sarani to master society, ward no. 143 of kmc area under ncap scheme
Creation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 5.5 km (total seedlings 2200 nos.) at eny sarani to master society, ward no. 143 of kmc area under ncap scheme
Read moreCreation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 5.5 km (total seedlings 2200 nos.) at eny sarani to master society, ward no. 143 of kmc area under ncap scheme
Creation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 5.5 km (total seedlings 2200 nos.) at eny sarani to master society, ward no. 143 of kmc area under ncap scheme
Read moreCreation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 5.5 km total seedlings 2200 nos. at eny sarani to master society, ward no. 143 of kmc area under ncap scheme
Creation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 5.5 km total seedlings 2200 nos. at eny sarani to master society, ward no. 143 of kmc area under ncap scheme
Read moreRe-construction work of balumath -murpa - lapra road (mdr-143) (total length-23.00 km)
Re-construction work of balumath -murpa - lapra road (mdr-143) (total length-23.00 km)
Read moreCreation of avenue plantation with three years maintenance for eny sarani to master society - 5.5 km. (total seedlings 2200 nos.) of ward no. 143 at kolkata municipal corporation (kmc) in calcutta south range.
Creation of avenue plantation with three years maintenance for eny sarani to master society - 5.5 km. (total seedlings 2200 nos.) of ward no. 143 at kolkata municipal corporation (kmc) in calcutta south range under ncap scheme.
Read moreMaintenance at chowbagha to baghajatin station via kalikapur5.00 km (total seedlings 1000 nos.) of kmc area under ncap scheme
Creation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance at chowbagha to baghajatin station via kalikapur5.00 km (total seedlings 1000 nos.) of kmc area under ncap scheme
Read moreCreation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 3 km. (total seedlings 1200 nos.) at gopalnagar, ward no. 142.
Creation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 3 km. (total seedlings 1200 nos.) at gopalnagar, ward no. 142 of kolkata municipal corporation (kmc) area under national clean air program (ncap) scheme.
Read moreMtc of shantipally road(l-0.400 km),birbal das para road(l-0.300 km),sankar palli community hall to sankar pally children park(l-0.250 km),,sankar palli school to sankar pally children park(l-0.350 km),(total-1.30 km) under the juridiction of sub-di
Mtc of shantipally road(l-0.400 km),birbal das para road(l-0.300 km),sankar palli community hall to sankar pally children park(l-0.250 km),,sankar palli school to sankar pally children park(l-0.350 km),(total-1.30 km) under the juridiction of sub-di
Read moreCreation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 4 km. (total seedlings 800 nos.) at kudghat to garia station road.
Creation of avenue plantation and three years maintenance over 4 km. (total seedlings 800 nos.) at kudghat to garia station road of kolkata municipal corporation (kmc) area under national clean air program (ncap) scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type