Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Bfp Main( Fk6 D30) Pump Mechanical Seal( Flowserve Make)
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Bfp Main( Fk6 D30) Pump Mechanical Seal( Flowserve Make)for Ntpc Bongaigaon
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_98589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900306625 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power P.O. SIMHADRI VISAKHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101786 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of flowserve sanmar make bfp booster pump mechanical seal
Procurement of flowserve sanmar make bfp booster pump mechanical sealspares for turbine stage_1 for ntpc korba
Read moreFlowserve make mechanical seal 2h-138663(r5),flowserve make mechanical seal 2h-138865(r4),flowserve
Read more
Procurement of flowserve sanmar make mechanical seal spares
Procurement of flowserve sanmar make mechanical seal spares
Read moreFlowserve make mechanical seal spares as per tender specs-5606480018,flowserve make mechanical seal
Read more
Procurement of flowserve sanmar make complete mechanical seal assembly
Procurement of flowserve sanmar make complete mechanical seal assemblyfor ntpc sipat
Read moreof your Industry type