Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Complete Rewinding Of 33/11 K V, 3.15 Mva Power Transformer Of Wss Tangnar Stage 2nd
|
| Description |
Repairs And Complete Rewinding Of 33/11 K V, 3.15 Mva Power Transformer Of Wss Tangnar Stage 2nd
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_219144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/MECH/e-NIT-18 of 06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EX ENGINEER JALSHAKTI MECH DIV SGR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to 2.5 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer of wss tangnar stage - 2nd.
Repairs to 2.5 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer of wss tangnar stage - 2nd. (s.no.2500110001)
Read moreRepairs to 2.5 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer of wss tangnar stage - 2nd. (s.no.2500110001)
Repairs to 2.5 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer of wss tangnar stage - 2nd. (s.no.2500110001)
Read moreFault in 2.5 mva, 33/33 kv avr buck boost transformer at wss tangnar stage-2nd.
Fault in 2.5 mva, 33/33 kv avr buck boost transformer at wss tangnar stage-2nd.
Read moreRepairs to 1 mva power transformer at wss pokhribal stage ii
Repairs to 1 mva power transformer at wss pokhribal stage ii
Read moreUrgent mechanical repairs and servicing of 15 ton eot crane at wss tangnar stage-2nd
Urgent mechanical repairs and servicing of 15 ton eot crane at wss tangnar stage-2nd
Read moreRepairs to the carbon brush holder assembly of 1000kw,11kv srim at wss tangnar stage 2nd.
Repairs to the carbon brush holder assembly of 1000kw,11kv srim at wss tangnar stage 2nd.
Read moreSupply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformer
Supply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformer as per technical specification of tn-1981
Read moreSupply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformer
Supply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformer as per the specification of tn-1933
Read moreUrgent mechanical repairs i.e. arresting of leakage at two spots in the delivery manifold at wss tangnar stage-2nd
Urgent mechanical repairs i.e. arresting of leakage at two spots in the delivery manifold at wss tangnar stage-2nd
Read moreRepairs/overhauling of 13.5 cusec 3 stage vt pumping unit at wss tangnar-ii.
Repairs/overhauling of 13.5 cusec 3 stage vt pumping unit at wss tangnar-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type