Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Chowk Near Tosham Road Entry Point On Sector 9 11 Ward No.12 Mc Hisar
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Chowk Near Tosham Road Entry Point On Sector 9 11 Ward No.12 Mc Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_344425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242A6202FF 60FA 4BFB A873 C83A5F350224289ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 54765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=419589 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of chowk on old dhs road at entry point of sector 9-11 near munna sweets ,ward no. 12 mc hisar
Up-gradation of chowk on old dhs road at entry point of sector 9-11 near munna sweets ,ward no. 12 mc hisar
Read moreProviding fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Providing fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Read moreProviding fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Providing fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Read moreProviding fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Providing fountain system on entry point sector 9/11 tosham road at hisar
Read moreUpgradation of chowk on tosham road sector 16-17 entry point in front of govt iti ward no. 14 mc hisar
Upgradation of chowk on tosham road sector 16-17 entry point in front of govt iti ward no. 14 mc hisar
Read moreUp gradation of entry point in sector 16-17, ward no.14, mc hisar
Up gradation of entry point in sector 16-17, ward no.14, mc hisar
Read moreConstruction of green belt entry point in sector-13 on tosham road , ward no. 14, mc hisar
Construction of green belt entry point in sector-13 on tosham road , ward no. 14, mc hisar
Read moreUp gradation of park in front of house no. 26, sector 9-11 ward no. 12, mc hisar
Up gradation of park in front of house no. 26, sector 9-11 ward no. 12, mc hisar
Read moreRecall up gradation of entry point in sector 16-17, ward no.14, mc hisar
Recall up gradation of entry point in sector 16-17, ward no.14, mc hisar
Read moreUpgradation of parshuram chowk in ward no.12, mc hisar
Upgradation of parshuram chowk in ward no.12, mc hisar
Read moreof your Industry type