Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Micro Tips 0 Point 5 To 10 Ul Sterile White Tips With Rack Box,Tarson Tips 10 To 200ul,Genaxy Tips
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3767487 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
C ABHAYKUMAR AND CO CompanyC ABHAYKUMAR AND CO CompanyC ABHAYKUMAR AND CO Com...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C ABHAYKUMAR & CO | - | 09-08-2023 13:26:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 11-08-2023 17:50:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SUPERWORTH BIO | - | 11-08-2023 14:21:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| micro tips 0 point 5 to 10 ul sterile white tips with rack box | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 41875.800 |
| Tarson Tips 10 to 200ul | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 9345.600 |
| Genaxy tips 100 to 1000ul WITH FILTER | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 99101.200 |
| 1 point 5 ml Micro centifuge tubes flat cap clear sterile | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 10799.400 |
| 0 point 5 ml PCR tubes flat cap clear sterile | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 39874.600 |
| 0 point2ml PCR 8 Strip Tube with Separate Flat Cap | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 99686.500 |
| cryotags or microtube Toughtags 0 point 94 X 0 point 50 white | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 117226.000 |
| PCR tube rack | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9334.280 |
| PARAFILM M 4X125 PACK OF 1 NO | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5675.340 |
| cryogenic marker | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1852.130 |
Micro tips with filter 0 5 to 10 ul with rack box,tarson tips 10 200ul,genaxy tips 100 1000ul with
Read more
Micro tips with filter 0 5 to 10 ul with rack box,tarson tips 10 200ul,genaxy tips 100 1000ul with
Read more
10 ul filter barrier tips sterile .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRacked filter tips sterile 10ul,racked filter tips sterile 200ul,micro tip 0.2-2ul,micro tip 2-200u
Read more
10 ul pipette tips,10 ul filter tips,200 ul pipette tips,1000 ul pipette tips,pcr tube,2 ml micro c
Read more
Roche deoxynucleoside triphosphate set pcr grade,tarson tips 20-200ul,tarson tips 2-20ul,safety gog
Read more
Genut200y 200ul 1000 tips unit ut200090223 genaxy,microtubes genmt175c genaxy mtb175080423 500 tube
Read more
Matig nitrile surgical blue powder free gloves small size,tarson tips 20-200ul,tarson filter tips 2
Read more
of your Industry type