Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dnk 04/23 Mla Ads Sri. Ramesh Chennithala Mla Construction Of Fisheries Hospital At Tharayilkadavu In Arattupuzha Panchayat At Alappuzha.(Retender)
Description
Dnk 04/23 Mla Ads Sri. Ramesh Chennithala Mla Construction Of Fisheries Hospital At Tharayilkadavu In Arattupuzha Panchayat At Alappuzha.(Retender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_DNKA_599159_2
Reference
Number
DNK04/2023
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place NIRMITHI KENDRAM ALAPPUZHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 18:15
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1073 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.